Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Bacău | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bihor Oradea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Albania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |