Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC AGMK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shabab Al Ahli Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |