Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |