Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Metta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hungary [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |