Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jagodina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bodrumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Branč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cardassar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SD Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |