Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Santa Coloma | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Latvia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Verde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Equatorial Guinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |