Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Belasica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bærum SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grorud IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IL Stjørdals-Blink | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szekszárdi UFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |