Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Slavia Praha | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvězda Cheb | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vítkovice | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Teplice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Benešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |