Opponent W D L
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 19 10 4 5 6 2 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 19 2 3 14 2 5 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 16 7 2 7 6 3 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 16 10 2 4 4 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 15 3 4 8 1 4 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 14 5 2 7 2 1 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 12 6 1 5 4 2 0 0
LASK LASK 12 2 1 9 2 4 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 10 6 1 3 4 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 10 7 2 1 0 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Youth] 5 4 0 1 4 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [Youth] 3 2 0 1 4 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth] 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [Youth] 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [Youth] 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
FK Auda FK Auda 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [Youth] 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [Youth] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Youth] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Finland Finland [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U19] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [Youth] 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [Youth B] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Congo DR Congo DR [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Wels FC Wels 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Qatar Qatar [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skanstes SK Skanstes SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0