Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |