Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elche CF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Tenerife | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AD Alcorcón | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RCD Mallorca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alicante CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlético Ciudad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quintanar del Rey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rupel Boom FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |