Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Nordsjælland | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth] | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Youth] | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth B] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth B] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth B] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth B] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vejle BK [Youth B] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SønderjyskE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg Freja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellerup IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Netherlands [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |