Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Nõmme Kalju | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
JK Narva Trans | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gjelleråsen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |