Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |