Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boluspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hacettepe 1945 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erokspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |