Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP La Fiorita | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Malta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |