Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lisburn Distillery | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Finland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |