Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argeș Pitești | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Bacău | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Southampton FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Otopeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |