Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |