Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Serbia [U21] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |