Opponent W D L
Lamia Lamia 7 0 3 4 0 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 5 1 0 4 1 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [Youth] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF [Youth] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
UE Costa Brava UE Costa Brava 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Albania Albania [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyrnavos FC Tyrnavos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0