Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Young Boys II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Azzurri 90 LS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fribourg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Erde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olympique Genève | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |