Opponent W D L
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Aydın Nazilli BS Aydın Nazilli BS 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Mali Mali [U23] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Somaspor Somaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manisa FK Manisa FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0