Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |