Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Midtjylland | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Greece | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Haka Valkeakoski | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |