Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Groningen | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |