Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Djursholm [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IFK Lidingö FK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängby IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |