Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAC Breda | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Albania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda ’46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |