Opponent W D L
FC Lienden FC Lienden 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
VV UNA/Brinvast VV UNA/Brinvast 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
TEC VV TEC VV 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
GVVV GVVV 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam (J) Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Vitesse (J) Vitesse (J) 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
HSC'21 HSC'21 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sneek Wit Zwart Sneek Wit Zwart 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
USV Hercules USV Hercules 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
WKE Emmen WKE Emmen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
EVV EVV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Magreb '90 Magreb '90 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0