Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |