Opponent W D L
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 13 7 3 3 0 5 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 12 3 3 6 2 8 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 12 7 3 2 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 8 2 1 3 3 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 10 5 2 3 1 3 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 10 4 4 2 1 4 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 10 2 5 3 0 2 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 7 2 0 0 0 1 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 8 4 3 1 2 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 7 2 4 1 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 1
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 1
Inter Inter 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Sion FC Sion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0