Opponent W D L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Boavista Boavista 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real SC Real SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0