1st(1st leg) KF Veleçiku Koplik - KF Skënderbeu 0:3
2nd (2nd leg) KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik 4:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Skënderbeu
1st(1st leg) FK Vora - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:4
2nd (2nd leg) Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vora 1:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1st(1st leg) KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 25/09/2018 14:30 Winner: FK Partizani
1st(1st leg) KS Besa - KS Kamza 0:2
2nd (2nd leg) KS Kamza - KS Besa 2:2
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KS Kamza
1st(1st leg) KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia 1:1
2nd (2nd leg) FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli 1:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: FK Vllaznia
1st(1st leg) KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Kastrioti 1:1
2nd (2nd leg) KS Kastrioti - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KS Kastrioti
1st(1st leg) FK Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Dinamo Tirana 0:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: Egnatia Rrogozhine
1st(1st leg) KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - Erzeni Shijak 2:0
2nd (2nd leg) Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:3
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
1st(1st leg) KS Pogradeci - KF Apolonia Fier 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) KF Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci 3:2
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Apolonia Fier
1st(1st leg) FK Tomori Berat - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1
2nd (2nd leg) KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Tomori Berat 4:1
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Bylis Ballsh
1st(1st leg) KS Iliria - KF Tiranë 1:4
2nd (2nd leg) KF Tiranë - KS Iliria 4:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 25/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Tiranë
1st(1st leg) FK Shënkolli - KF Lushnja 1:2
2nd (2nd leg) KF Lushnja - FK Shënkolli 2:2
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Lushnja
1st(1st leg) Turbina Cërrik - KF Teuta Durrës 0:3
2nd (2nd leg) KF Teuta Durrës - Turbina Cërrik 4:2
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Teuta Durrës
1st(1st leg) KS Shkumbini - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1
2nd (2nd leg) KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Shkumbini 1:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KS Flamurtari Vlorë
1st(1st leg) KF Naftëtari Kuçovë - KF Laçi 0:5
2nd (2nd leg) KF Laçi - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë 9:0
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: KF Laçi
1st(1st leg) KF Oriku - FK Kukësi 1:2
2nd (2nd leg) FK Kukësi - KF Oriku 4:1
1st(1st leg): 12/09/2018 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/09/2018 14:30 Winner: FK Kukësi