25/06/2022 | 00:00 | Quilmes | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:10 | Deportivo Morón | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:10 | Alvarado | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:10 | Temperley | - | Flandria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
26/06/2022 | 19:00 | Almagro | - | Deportivo Riestra | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Almirante Brown | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Deportivo Maipú | - | All Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Villa Dálmine | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | San Telmo | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
22:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Atlético Rafaela | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
27/06/2022 | 00:30 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:30 | Sacachispas | - | Atlanta | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Chaco For Ever | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Güemes de SdE | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
28/06/2022 | 01:15 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 46 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 40 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 37 | |
4 | All Boys | 20 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | Brown de Adrogué | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 32 | |
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:20 | 9 | 32 | |
8 | San Martín de San Juan | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 26:21 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Almagro | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 20:18 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 30 | |
13 | Deportivo Maipú | 21 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 30 | |
14 | Chacarita Juniors | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31:28 | 3 | 28 | |
15 | Deportivo Riestra | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 28 | |
16 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 28 | |
17 | Chaco For Ever | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 27 | |
18 | Defensores de Belgrano | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 27 | |
19 | Agropecuario Argentino | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 26 | |
20 | Quilmes | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 26 | |
21 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 26 | |
22 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 25 | |
23 | Nueva Chicago | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 24 | |
24 | Alvarado | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 24 | |
25 | Deportivo Morón | 21 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | 23 | |
26 | Mitre de SdE | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | 22 | |
27 | Güemes de SdE | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | 22 | |
28 | Temperley | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 22 | |
29 | Sacachispas | 20 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 21 | |
30 | Atlanta | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 21 | |
31 | Almirante Brown | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 21 | |
32 | Flandria | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 19 | |
33 | San Telmo | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 | |
34 | Atlético Rafaela | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | 18 | |
35 | Tristan Suárez | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 16 | |
36 | Villa Dálmine | 20 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 16 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 14:35 | -21 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |