16/02/2018 | 22:00 | Estudiantes | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Racing Club | - | Lanús | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
17/02/2018 | 00:15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:15 | Temperley | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18/02/2018 | 00:30 | Rosario Central | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Huracán | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22:15 | River Plate | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
19/02/2018 | 00:30 | Banfield | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | |
22:00 | Tigre | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Chacarita Juniors | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20/02/2018 | 00:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | 24 | 40 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 34 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21:8 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Independiente | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Racing Club | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 25 | |
10 | Huracán | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 25 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 24 | |
14 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 23 | |
15 | Rosario Central | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 23 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 22 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 22 | |
18 | Banfield | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 19 | |
19 | River Plate | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 19 | |
20 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 18 | |
21 | Vélez Sarsfield | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 18 | |
22 | Lanús | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 18 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
24 | Tigre | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
25 | Temperley | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | 13 | |
26 | Chacarita Juniors | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | 12 | |
27 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | 9 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |