16/07/2021 | 23:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |
17/07/2021 | 01:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Estudiantes | 0:3 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Aldosivi | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Lanús | - | Atlético Tucumán | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
19:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Platense | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
18/07/2021 | 00:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Huracán | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
19:45 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | River Plate | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
19/07/2021 | 00:15 | Independiente | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Banfield | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20/07/2021 | 00:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Rosario Central | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
21 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
24 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
25 | Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
26 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |