14/04/2023 | 15:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:1 (0:1) | |
15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Huracán II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Tigre II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club II | - | Independiente II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15/04/2023 | 15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 2:2 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Banfield II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Platense II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | River Plate II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Lanús II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 3:1 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | River Plate II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Racing Club II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Lanús II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 22 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | Tigre II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 20 | |
9 | Estudiantes II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:7 | 8 | 20 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Independiente II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
12 | San Lorenzo II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 19 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 18 | |
14 | Barracas Central II | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
15 | Boca Juniors II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
16 | Newell's Old Boys II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
17 | Argentinos Juniors II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
18 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 15 | |
19 | Banfield II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
20 | Huracán II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
22 | Atlético Tucumán II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | |
23 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 11 | |
24 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 10 | |
25 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 9 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 8 | |
27 | Godoy Cruz II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | 7 | |
28 | Platense II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | 5 |