» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:7 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15:4 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 17 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 16 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 16 | |
6 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 13 | |
9 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 13 | |
10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 20 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 14 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12:7 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 17 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 12 | |
8 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 9 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 20 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | San Martín de Formosa | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11:9 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 18 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | |
8 | Central Norte | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 11 |
Playoffs |