1st(1st leg) | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | Smouha Sporting Club | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Smouha Sporting Club | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 5:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/02/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 15:00 | Winner: Smouha Sporting Club | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cercle Olympique | - | Moghreb de Tétouan | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Moghreb de Tétouan | - | Cercle Olympique | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/02/2015 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 18:00 | Winner: Moghreb de Tétouan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Raja Casablanca | - | Diables Noirs | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Diables Noirs | - | Raja Casablanca | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/02/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 | Winner: Raja Casablanca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | St. Michel United FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 12:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 17:00 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KCCA FC | - | Cosmos de Bafia | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cosmos de Bafia | - | KCCA FC | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 16:30 | Winner: Cosmos de Bafia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gor Mahia FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CNaPS Sports | - | Gor Mahia FC | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 11:30 | Winner: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | LLB Académic | - | Kabuscorp | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kabuscorp | - | LLB Académic | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 15:00 | Winner: Kabuscorp | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Malakia FC | - | Kano Pillars | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kano Pillars | - | Al Malakia FC | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 15:30 | Winner: Kano Pillars | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CRD Libolo | - | SM Sanga Balende | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SM Sanga Balende | - | CRD Libolo | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 14:30 | Winner: SM Sanga Balende | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mangasport Moanda | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bantu Mafeteng | - | Mangasport Moanda | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 13:00 | Winner: Mangasport Moanda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Séwé Sport | - | AS Kaloum Star | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Kaloum Star | - | Séwé Sport | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 17:00 | Winner: AS Kaloum Star | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real de Banjul FC | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Real de Banjul FC | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/03/2015 15:30 | Winner: Real de Banjul FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MC El Eulma | - | St. George SC | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St. George SC | - | MC El Eulma | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 13:00 | Winner: MC El Eulma | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Stade Malien | - | AS GNN Niamey | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS GNN Niamey | - | Stade Malien | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/02/2015 13:00 | Winner: Stade Malien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Township Rollers FC | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Township Rollers FC | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 13:00 | Winner: Kaizer Chiefs | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Pikine | - | Etoile Filante | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Etoile Filante | - | AS Pikine | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/02/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 16:00 | Winner: AS Pikine | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fomboni Club | - | Big Bullets FC | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Big Bullets FC | - | Fomboni Club | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 12:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 13:00 | Winner: Big Bullets FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mbabane Swallows | - | ZESCO United | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ZESCO United | - | Mbabane Swallows | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 13:30 | Winner: ZESCO United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liga Muçulmana | - | APR FC | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APR FC | - | Liga Muçulmana | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 13:30 | Winner: APR FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Azam FC | - | Al Merreikh Juba | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Merreikh Juba | - | Azam FC | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 17:00 | Winner: Al Merreikh Juba | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Enyimba Aba | - | Buffles du Borgou FC | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Buffles du Borgou FC | - | Enyimba Aba | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 15:00 | Winner: Enyimba Aba | ||||
1st(1st leg) | USM Alger | - | Foullah Edifice | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Foullah Edifice | - | USM Alger | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 14:00 | Winner: USM Alger | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | KMKM | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KMKM | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/02/2015 13:30 | Winner: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sony de Elá Nguema | - | AC Semassi FC | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Semassi FC | - | Sony de Elá Nguema | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2015 15:00 | Winner: AC Semassi FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | East End Lions | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:3 dec. | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Asante Kotoko | - | East End Lions | 3:0 dec. | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2015 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/02/2015 13:00 | Winner: Asante Kotoko | ||||