1st(1st leg) | Young Africans | - | Township Rollers FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Township Rollers FC | - | Young Africans | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/03/2018 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 13:45 | Winner: Township Rollers FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Horoya AC | - | AS Génération Foot | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Génération Foot | - | Horoya AC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/03/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 17:30 | Winner: Horoya AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Étoile du Sahel | - | Plateau United | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Plateau United | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/03/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 13:00 | Winner: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | CF Mounana | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CF Mounana | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/03/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 14:30 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gor Mahia FC | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espérance de Tunis | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 12:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 15:00 | Winner: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | St. George SC | - | KCCA FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KCCA FC | - | St. George SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 13:00 | Winner: KCCA FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zanaco FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mbabane Swallows | - | Zanaco FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 13:00 | Winner: Mbabane Swallows | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ZESCO United | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASEC Mimosas | - | ZESCO United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 16:00 | Winner: ZESCO United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | TP Mazembe | - | UD Songo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UD Songo | - | TP Mazembe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 13:00 | Winner: TP Mazembe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aduana Stars | - | ES Sétif | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ES Sétif | - | Aduana Stars | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 18:00 | Winner: ES Sétif | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MFM FC | - | MC Alger | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MC Alger | - | MFM FC | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 19:45 | Winner: MC Alger | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Togo-Port | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | AS Togo-Port | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 17:30 | Winner: AS Togo-Port | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BidVest Wits | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 15:00 | Winner: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rayon Sports | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Rayon Sports | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 17:00 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Wydad AC | - | Williamsville AC | 7:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Williamsville AC | - | Wydad AC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/03/2018 16:00 | Winner: Wydad AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Vita Club | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/03/2018 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2018 13:30 | Winner: Difaâ d'el Jadida | ||||