1st(1st leg) FK Ventspils - HJK Helsinki 1:3 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) HJK Helsinki - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 17:00 Winner: HJK Helsinki
1st(1st leg) APOEL Nikosia - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Vardar Skopje - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:00 Winner: APOEL Nikosia
1st(1st leg) FC Midtjylland - Lincoln Red Imps 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Lincoln Red Imps - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:00 Winner: FC Midtjylland
1st(1st leg) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Milsami - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 18:45 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 16:00 Winner: FC Milsami
1st(1st leg) Hibernians FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hibernians FC 5:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 18:30 Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv
1st(1st leg) Molde FK - Pyunik FC 5:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Pyunik FC - Molde FK 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 15:00 Winner: Molde FK
1st(1st leg) KF Skënderbeu - Crusaders FC 4:1 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Crusaders FC - KF Skënderbeu 3:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:45 Winner: KF Skënderbeu
1st(1st leg) The New Saints - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Videoton FC - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) aet
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:30 Winner: Videoton FC
1st(1st leg) NK Maribor - FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Astana - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 15:00 Winner: FK Astana
1st(1st leg) FK AS Trenčín - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Steaua Bucureşti - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:30 Winner: Steaua Bucureşti
1st(1st leg) Partizan - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Dila Gori - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 13:30 Winner: Partizan
1st(1st leg) FK Sarajevo - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Lech Poznań - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:45 Winner: Lech Poznań
1st(1st leg) Qarabağ FK - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Rudar Pljevlja - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:45 Winner: Qarabağ FK
1st(1st leg) Malmö FF - FK Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Žalgiris - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:10 Winner: Malmö FF
1st(1st leg) BATE Borisov - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Dundalk FC - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:45 Winner: BATE Borisov
1st(1st leg) Celtic FC - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) UMF Stjarnan - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 20:15 Winner: Celtic FC
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Zagreb - CS FOLA Esch 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) CS FOLA Esch - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:00 Winner: Dinamo Zagreb