1st(1st leg) | FK Ventspils | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Ventspils | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 17:00 | Winner: HJK Helsinki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Vardar Skopje | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vardar Skopje | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:00 | Winner: FC Midtjylland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FC Milsami | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Milsami | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 16:00 | Winner: FC Milsami | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hibernians FC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Hibernians FC | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 18:30 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | Pyunik FC | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Molde FK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 15:00 | Winner: Molde FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | Crusaders FC | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crusaders FC | - | KF Skënderbeu | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:45 | Winner: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | Videoton FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Videoton FC | - | The New Saints | 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:30 | Winner: Videoton FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | FK Astana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Astana | - | NK Maribor | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 15:00 | Winner: FK Astana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Trenčín | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | AS Trenčín | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:30 | Winner: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | Dila Gori | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dila Gori | - | Partizan | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 13:30 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | Lech Poznań | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:45 | Winner: Lech Poznań | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:45 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | FK Žalgiris | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Žalgiris | - | Malmö FF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/07/2015 19:10 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Dundalk FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dundalk FC | - | BATE Borisov | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:45 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | UMF Stjarnan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Celtic FC | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 20:15 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CS FOLA Esch | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2015 19:00 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||