1st(1st leg) Universidad Catolica - FBC Melgar 6:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FBC Melgar - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 21/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Universidad Catolica
1st(1st leg) River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 3:1 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Colón de Santa Fe
1st(1st leg) Royal Pari - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Macará - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 21/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 01:30 Winner: Royal Pari
1st(1st leg) Unión Española - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Sporting Cristal - Unión Española 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 01:30 Winner: Sporting Cristal
1st(1st leg) Unión La Calera - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 01:30 Winner: Atlético Mineiro
1st(1st leg) Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente 3:2 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Independiente - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Independiente
1st(1st leg) Zulia FC - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Palestino - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 21:00 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Zulia FC
1st(1st leg) Sol de América - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Botafogo - RJ - Sol de América 4:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Botafogo - RJ
1st(1st leg) Deportivo Cali - Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Peñarol - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Peñarol
1st(1st leg) La Equidad - Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Deportivo Santaní - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 01:30 Winner: La Equidad
1st(1st leg) Liverpool - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Caracas FC - Liverpool 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 21:00 Winner: Caracas FC
1st(1st leg) Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Montevideo Wanderers
1st(1st leg) Corinthians SP - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Deportivo Lara - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 23:15 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 21:00 Winner: Corinthians SP
1st(1st leg) Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 5:0 (4:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 24/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 31/05/2019 01:30 Winner: Independiente del Valle
1st(1st leg) Fluminense RJ - Atlético Nacional 4:1 (4:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Atlético Nacional - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 24/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 01:30 Winner: Fluminense RJ
1st(1st leg) Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 24/05/2019 01:30 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 23:15 Winner: Argentinos Juniors