25/11/2011 | 19:45 | Barnet FC | - | Macclesfield Town | 2:1 (2:0) | |
19:45 | Port Vale FC | - | Torquay United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26/11/2011 | 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Burton Albion | - | AFC Wimbledon | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Hereford United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Bradford City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Oxford United | - | Cheltenham Town | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Northampton Town | 4:1 (4:0) | ||
15:00 | Rotherham United | - | Crawley Town | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Morecambe FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Southend United | - | Bristol Rovers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Swindon Town | - | Aldershot Town | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southend United | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 40:25 | 15 | 42 | |
3 | Cheltenham Town | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 38 | |
4 | Shrewsbury Town | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Burton Albion | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 35 | |
6 | Swindon Town | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 30:16 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | Gillingham FC | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | Morecambe FC | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 30 | |
9 | Oxford United | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | Torquay United | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 28 | |
11 | Rotherham United | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 34:33 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | AFC Wimbledon | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:35 | -6 | 26 | |
13 | Macclesfield Town | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:20 | 1 | 25 | |
14 | Crewe Alexandra | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | |
16 | Accrington Stanley | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 23 | |
17 | Bristol Rovers | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 22 | |
18 | Barnet FC | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 | 19 | |
19 | Hereford United | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | 17 | |
20 | Port Vale FC | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 16 | |
21 | Northampton Town | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 | 16 | |
22 | Bradford City | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 15 | |
23 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 17:36 | -19 | 13 | |
24 | Plymouth Argyle | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18:38 | -20 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |