09/01/2021 | 15:00 | Braintree Town | - | Dartford FC | 2:1 | |
15:00 | Dorking FC | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2:1 | ||
15:00 | Hungerford Town | - | Maidstone United | 2:1 | ||
15:00 | Oxford City | - | Welling United FC | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | St. Albans City | - | Chelmsford City | 0:2 | ||
16/02/2021 | Chippenham Town | - | Havant & Waterlooville | dnp | ||
Concord Rangers | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | dnp | |||
Tonbridge Angels | - | Bath City FC | dnp | |||
19:45 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Billericay Town | 4:2 | ||
02/03/2021 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Slough Town | dnp |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dartford FC | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 32 | |
2 | Dorking FC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | St. Albans City | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Hungerford Town | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Oxford City | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 26 | |
6 | Eastbourne Borough | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 23 | |
8 | Ebbsfleet United | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Maidstone United | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 19 | |
10 | Havant & Waterlooville | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 | |
11 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 17 | |
12 | Chelmsford City | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Dulwich Hamlet | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Tonbridge Angels | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Chippenham Town | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | Bath City FC | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
17 | Concord Rangers | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
18 | Braintree Town | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | 13 | |
19 | Billericay Town | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | 12 | |
20 | Welling United FC | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
21 | Slough Town | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |