1st(1st leg) | Real Murcia | - | Real Madrid | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Madrid | - | Real Murcia | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/10/2010 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 19:00 | Winner: Real Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AD Ceuta | - | FC Barcelona | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Barcelona | - | AD Ceuta | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/10/2010 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 21:00 | Winner: FC Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Unión | - | Sevilla FC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Real Unión | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Logroñés | - | Valencia CF | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | UD Logroñés | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Córdoba CF | - | Racing Santander | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Racing Santander | - | Córdoba CF | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/11/2010 19:00 | Winner: Córdoba CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Xerez CD | - | Levante UD | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Levante UD | - | Xerez CD | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: Levante UD | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Valladolid | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/11/2010 21:00 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RCD Mallorca | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | RCD Mallorca | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: RCD Mallorca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Polideportivo Ejido | - | Villarreal CF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hércules CF | - | Málaga CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Málaga CF | - | Hércules CF | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/11/2010 21:00 | Winner: Málaga CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Portugalete | - | Getafe CF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Getafe CF | - | Club Portugalete | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/11/2010 19:00 | Winner: Getafe CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Universidad Las Palmas | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | Universidad Las Palmas | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Betis | - | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Zaragoza | - | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/10/2010 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 19:00 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AD Alcorcón | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | AD Alcorcón | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/10/2010 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 21:00 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CA Osasuna | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | CA Osasuna | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/10/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Sociedad | - | UD Almería | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UD Almería | - | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/10/2010 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/11/2010 20:00 | Winner: UD Almería | ||||