1st(1st leg) | CF Villanovense | - | FC Barcelona | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Barcelona | - | CF Villanovense | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/10/2015 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: FC Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CF Reus Deportiu | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | CF Reus Deportiu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Leganés | - | Granada CF | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Granada CF | - | CD Leganés | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: Granada CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Barakaldo CF | - | Valencia CF | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | Barakaldo CF | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Logroñés | - | Sevilla FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | UD Logroñés | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Almería | - | RC Celta | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | UD Almería | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Llagostera | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | UE Llagostera | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Betis | - | Sporting Gijón | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | Real Betis | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rayo Vallecano | - | Getafe CF | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Getafe CF | - | Rayo Vallecano | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cádiz CF | - | Real Madrid | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Madrid | - | Cádiz CF | dnp | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/12/2015 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 | Winner: Real Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Linense | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | RB Linense | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Huesca | - | Villarreal CF | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | SD Huesca | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Mirandés | - | Málaga CF | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Málaga CF | - | CD Mirandés | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: CD Mirandés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Ponferradina | - | SD Eibar | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Eibar | - | SD Ponferradina | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 19:00 | Winner: SD Eibar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levante UD | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Levante UD | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Las Palmas | - | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Sociedad | - | UD Las Palmas | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2015 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/12/2015 20:00 | Winner: UD Las Palmas | ||||