1st(1st leg) | CD Ebro | - | Valencia CF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | CD Ebro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2018 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 18:30 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Lugo | - | Levante UD | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Levante UD | - | CD Lugo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2018 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/12/2018 11:00 | Winner: Levante UD | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Leganés | - | Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rayo Vallecano | - | CD Leganés | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 19:30 | Winner: CD Leganés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Sant Andreu | - | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | UE Sant Andreu | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2018 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 18:30 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Melilla | - | Real Madrid | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Madrid | - | UD Melilla | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2018 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/12/2018 15:15 | Winner: Real Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RCD Mallorca | - | Real Valladolid | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Valladolid | - | RCD Mallorca | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 20:30 | Winner: Real Valladolid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Córdoba CF | - | Getafe CF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Getafe CF | - | Córdoba CF | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 18:30 | Winner: Getafe CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Alavés | - | Girona FC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Girona FC | - | CD Alavés | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 18:30 | Winner: Girona FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Leonesa | - | FC Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Barcelona | - | CD Leonesa | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2018 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 20:30 | Winner: FC Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | SD Eibar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Eibar | - | Sporting Gijón | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2018 11:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/12/2018 17:30 | Winner: Sporting Gijón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CF Villanovense | - | Sevilla FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | CF Villanovense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2018 15:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 19:30 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RC Celta | - | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Sociedad | - | RC Celta | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2018 15:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 19:30 | Winner: Real Sociedad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Almería | - | Villarreal CF | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Villarreal CF | - | UD Almería | 8:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/12/2018 19:30 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cádiz CF | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Cádiz CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/12/2018 20:30 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Racing Santander | - | Real Betis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Betis | - | Racing Santander | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/12/2018 19:45 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | SD Huesca | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SD Huesca | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/11/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/12/2018 17:30 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||