23/01/2021 | 14:30 | Sporting Gijón B | - | Burgos CF | 0:2 (0:1) | |
14:30 | Real Valladolid B | - | UP Langreo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
24/01/2021 | 11:00 | Coruxo FC | - | Salamanca CF UDS | 1:0 (1:0) | |
11:00 | CD Lealtad | - | Marino de Luanco | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Unionistas CF | - | Pontevedra CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | SD Compostela | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16:00 | Real Oviedo B | - | CD Covadonga | 2:1 (0:0) | |
24/02/2021 | 15:00 | CD Numancia | - | CD Leonesa | 0:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | RC Celta B | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Zamora CF | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unionistas CF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 21 | |
3 | Racing Ferrol | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | RC Celta B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
5 | Deportivo La Coruña | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | 10 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
10 | Salamanca CF UDS | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | CD Leonesa | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | UP Langreo | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Real Valladolid B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Real Oviedo B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 15 | |
7 | CD Lealtad | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
9 | Sporting Gijón B | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
10 | CD Covadonga | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Next Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Next Round | |
Relegation |