11/09/1949 | Arosa SC | - | Racing Santander | 1:4 | ||
SD Erandio | - | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | UD Orensana | 0:0 | |||
Girona FC | - | CD Numancia | 3:0 | |||
Real Zaragoza | - | CF Badalona | 2:0 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | SG Lucense | 3:2 | |||
UE Lleida | - | CE Sabadell | 3:2 | |||
Barakaldo CF | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:4 | |||
Granada CF | - | CD Castellón | 6:0 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | AD Plus Ultra | 6:1 | |||
Real Murcia | - | RCD Córdoba | 4:2 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | CD Alcoyano | 4:3 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | UD Cartagena | 2:0 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | Elche CF | 1:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | Levante UD | 3:2 | |||
Albacete | - | RB Linense | 1:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 4:0 | |
2 | Racing Santander | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 4:0 | |
3 | UE Lleida | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4:0 | |
4 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3:1 | |
5 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 2:2 | |
7 | Girona FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 2:2 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2:2 | |
10 | SD Erandio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:11 | -9 | 2:2 | |
11 | CA Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 2:2 | |
12 | UD Orensana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2:2 | |
13 | SG Lucense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 0:4 | |
14 | CF Badalona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0:4 | |
15 | Arosa SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0:4 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | 0:4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 3:1 | |
2 | Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Granada CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 2:2 | |
5 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 2:2 | |
6 | CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 2:2 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:2 | |
RCD Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:2 | ||
9 | UD Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2:2 | |
10 | AD Plus Ultra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 2:2 | |
UD Salamanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Atlético Tetuán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2:2 | |
13 | CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 2:2 | |
14 | Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1:3 | |
15 | CD Mestalla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1:3 | |
16 | Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1:3 |